Daar is ie toch!
https://www.b2s.nl/news/supersized-kingsday-festival-2019-latest-info/Time tableHardstyle12:00 – 13:00 Primeshock
13:00 – 14:00 Devin Wild
14:00 – 15:00 Bass Modulators
15:00 – 16:00 Wildstylez
16:00 – 17:00 Zatox
17:00 – 18:00 D-Block & S-te-Fan
18:00 – 19:00 Brennan Heart
19:00 – 20:00 Sub Zero Project
20:00 – 21:00 Ran-D
21:00 – 22:00 Phuture Noize
22:00 – 23:00 B-Front
Hosted by DV8
Hardcore12:00 – 13:30 Never Surrender
13:30 – 14:30 Restrained
14:30 – 15:30 Evil Activities
15:30 – 16:30 Mad Dog
16:30 – 17:30 Paul Elstak
17:30 – 19:00 Angerfist
19:00 – 20:00 Destructive Tendencies
20:00 – 21:00 Sefa
21:00 – 22:00 Spitnoise
22:00 – 23:00 Partyraiser
Hosted by Jeff
Freestyle by inZanity12:00 – 13:30 Jowan
13:30 – 14:30 Daani
14:30 – 15:30 Outsiders
15:30 – 17:00 Ruthless
17:00 – 18:30 Zany
18:30 – 19:30 Deepack
19:30 – 20:30 Frequencerz
20:30 – 21:00 ZazaFront
21:00 – 22:00 Mental Theo
22:00 – 23:00 The Viper
Hosted by Dash
Raw12:00 – 13:30 ANDY SVGE
13:30 – 14:30 Bass Chaserz
14:30 – 15:30 Adaro
15:30 – 16:30 Warface
16:30 – 17:30 Radical Redemption
17:30 – 18:30 E-Force
18:30 – 19:45 Rejecta
19:45 – 20:45 Digital Punk
20:45 – 22:00 Regain
22:00 – 23:00 Rebelion
Hosted by DL
Hardstyle Classics12:00 – 13:30 Sunny D
13:30 – 15:00 Pavo
15:00 – 16:00 Dana
16:00 – 17:00 Max Enforcer
17:00 – 18:00 The Pitcher
18:00 – 19:00 Davide Sonar
19:00 – 20:00 Josh & Wesz
20:00 – 21:00 Tatanka
21:00 – 22:00 Luna
22:00 – 23:00 High Voltage
Hosted by Tellem
Start the Pan!c12:00 – 14:30 Dazzler vs OCD
14:30 – 15:30 Darkraver
15:30 – 16:30 Vince
16:30 – 17:30 The Stunned Guys
17:30 – 18:30 Promo
18:30 – 20:00 Panic
20:00 – 21:00 Nosferatu
21:00 – 22:00 Kasparov
22:00 – 23:00 Tha Playah
Hosted by Alee
Uptempo12:00 – 13:30 Streiks & Kratchs
13:30 – 15:00 FrenchFaces
15:00 – 16:00 Crypton
16:00 – 17:00 Lady Dammage
17:00 – 18:00 Andy the Core
18:00 – 19:00 Deadly Guns
19:00 – 20:00 The Sickest Squad
20:00 – 21:00 Sjammienators
21:00 – 22:00 Angernoizer
22:00 – 23:00 NSD
Hosted by RG
Hard News Future12:00 – 13:30 Embraise
13:30 – 15:00 Helix
15:00 – 16:00 PRDX
16:00 – 17:00 Jesse Jax
17:00 – 18:00 Level One
18:00 – 19:00 Uncaged
19:00 – 20:00 Kuzak
20:00 – 21:00 Rude Convict
21:00 – 22:00 Cryex
22:00 – 23:00 Odium
Hosted by Barricade
Extra Raw12:00 – 13:30 Aversion
13:30 – 15:00 Requiem
15:00 – 16:00 Clockartz
16:00 – 17:00 Apexx
17:00 – 18:00 Riot Shift
18:00 – 19:00 Unresolved
19:00 – 20:00 Jason Payne
20:00 – 21:00 Krowdexx
21:00 – 22:00 Luminite
22:00 – 23:00 The Purge
Hosted by Livid